Ehrentafel der Meister

Damen

Spielzeit Bayernliga Nord Bayernliga Süd
2012/13 TV 48 Schwabach München Basket
2011/12 TV Marktheidenfeld SV Germering
2010/11 TG Wuerzburg Funbaskets München Basket

 

Spielzeit Oberliga Nord Oberliga Süd
2009/10 TV Marktheidenfeld TSV 1861 Noerdlingen
2008/09 SC Kemmern TuS Bad Aibling
2007/08 BBC Bayreuth FC Bayern München II
2006/07 TSG Waldbüttelbrunn FC Bayern München II
2005/06 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg MTSV Schwabing II
2004/05 TTL Universa Bamberg KICKZ München Basket
2003/04 FC Tegernehim TuS Fürstenfeldbruck
2002/03 DJK Universa Bamberg II SB DJK Rosenheim
2001/02 TV Fürth 1860 TSV Wasserburg II
2000/01 DJK Würzburg II TSV Gersthofen
1999/00 DJK Universa Bamberg TSV Weilheim
1998/99 TTL Bamberg TSV Haar
1997/98 DJK Falke Nürnberg TSV Noerdlingen II
1996/97 DJK Würzburg II TV Memmingen
1995/96 DJK Bamberg II TSV Schwaben Augsburg
1994/95 TTL Bamberg II KICKZ München
1993/94 BBC Coburg SB DJK Rosenheim
1992/93 Post-SV Nürnberg II TSV 1861 Noerdlingen II
1991/92 Post-SV Nürnberg TSV 1847 Weilheim II
1990/91 TG 48 Wuerzburg TSV 1861 Noerdlingen II
1989/90 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg TSV 1880 Wasserburg

Herren

Spielzeit Bayernliga Nord Bayernliga Süd Bayernliga Mitte
2012/13 TG Würzburg 3 TSV Schwaben Augsburg MTV 1881 Ingolstadt
2011/12 TTL Basketball Bamberg TSV Olching FC Tegernheim
2010/11 TSV Breitengüßbach III TSV 1860 Rosenheim BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen II

 

Spielzeit Oberliga Nord Oberliga Süd Oberliga Mitte
2009/10 DJK Eggolsheim TSV 1860 Rosenheim Head Attack Baskets Erding
2008/09 TV Marktheidenfeld SK Srbija München VfL Treuchtlingen
2007/08 DJK Schweinfurt FC Bayern München III TG Renesas Landshut II
2006/07 TG maxi dsl Würzburg Slama Jama Groebenzell Franken Hexer (U22)
2005/06 TSV Breitengüßbach II FC Tegernheim TV 1877 Lauf
2004/05 CVJM Erlangen TSV Olching TSV 1861 Nördlingen II
2003/04 TV Marktheidenfeld SV Germering VSC Mr.Plan Donauwörth
2002/03 DJK Universa Bamberg MTSV Schwabing München Griech. SV Omiros Fürth
2001/02 SV Oberdürrbach DJK Landsberg TV 1862 Passau
2000/01 TSV Breitengüßbach II TSV Starnberg BG Leitershofen/Stadtbergen II
1999/00 TSV Breitengüßbach II KICKZ München Basket
1998/99 SV Weidenberg TSV Neuoetting
1997/98 TSV Ansbach TG Hitachi Landshut
1996/97 TS Herzogenaurach TuS Holzkirchen
1995/96 TSV Breitengüßbach TSV Nördlingen
1994/95 TSV Breitengüßbach II TSV Dachau
1993/94 SV Weidenberg TSV 1847 Weilheim
1992/93 BG Weiden TSV Haunstetten
1991/92 TG 48 Würzburg TG Landshut
1990/91 DJK Eggolsheim SB DJK Rosenheim
1989/90 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg TSV 1865 Dachau